Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A.C.N. 001 685 285 PTY LTD

Company Number
001685285
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
69001685285
Registered Address
  • SOUTH MELBOURNE
  • 3205
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • MARKS & WALLINGS TYRES PTY LTD
  • MARKS & WALLINGS (N S W) PTY LTD
  • JOBERO PTY LTD
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 8 Jan 2019

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 69001685285 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 9 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up