Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

002 510 009 PTY LTD

Company Number
002510009
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
36002510009
Registered Address
  • BONDI JUNCTION
  • 2022
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • LEISURETECH ELECTRONICS PTY LIMITED
  • LEISURE IMPORTS PTY. LIMITED
  • OLDALE ENTERPRISES PTY LTD
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 16 Jan 2024

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 36002510009 Tax, Business details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
A BUS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2003-06-17 details
A-BUS United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 37 2002-01-29 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 17 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up