Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LONSDALE CHAMBERS PROPRIETARY LIMITED

Company Number
006262728
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
13 April 1984 (almost 39 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Registered Address
  • MELBOURNE
  • 3000
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • BRAYWOOD PROPRIETARY LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 1 Feb 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 7 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up