Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ROYAL ACADEMY OF DANCE branch

Company Number
050103109
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Company (Overseas)
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Branch
Branch of out-of-jurisdiction company
Registered Address
  • DARLINGHURST
  • 2010
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • ROYAL ACADEMY OF DANCING
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 14 May 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 16 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up