Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ISOLINK PTY. LTD.

Company Number
062894188
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
23 December 1993 (about 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 December 2003
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • BLUECHIP PROMOTIONS PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 1 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 63062894188 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up