Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

21ST CENTURY WINES PTY LTD

Company Number
086212633
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
9 February 1999 (almost 24 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 October 2021
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
31086212633
Registered Address
  • GRIFFITH
  • 2680
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • A.C.N. 086 212 633 PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 3 Nov 2021

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 31086212633 Tax, Business details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SIDLOW ESTATE United States Patent and Trademark Office 33 2006-02-14 2012-09-28 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 3 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up