Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MENICON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Company Number
104944550
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
87104944550
Registered Address
  • ST MARYS
  • 5042
  • South Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • MENITEC PTY LTD
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 10 Nov 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 87104944550 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 23 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more