Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A.C.N. 111 409 860 LIMITED

Company Number
111409860
Status
Externally Administered
Incorporation Date
18 October 2004 (about 18 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Public Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
65111409860
Registered Address
  • CAMELLIA
  • 2142
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • PIE FACE HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • PIE FACE HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 5 Mar 2018

Company Addresses

7 Grand Avenue, Camellia NSW 2142, AU

7 Grand Avenue, Camellia NSW 2142, AU

7 Grand Avenue, Camellia NSW 2142, AU

7 Grand Avenue, Camellia NSW 2142, AU

Branches

United States flag inactive branch PIE FACE HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED (New York (US), 7 Dec 2011-31 Aug 2016) details

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 65111409860 Tax, Business details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
pie face 1224915 World Intellectual Property Organisation 30, 43 2014-07-15 2024-07-15 details
PIE FACE World Intellectual Property Organisation 30, 43 2014-07-10 2024-07-10 details
PIE FACE World Intellectual Property Organisation 43 2012-06-14 2022-06-14 details
PIE FACE World Intellectual Property Organisation 30 2012-06-13 2022-06-13 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up