Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GB SHOP OCEANIA PTY LTD

Company Number
136582780
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
84136582780
Registered Address
  • KINGSGROVE
  • 2208
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • GB SHOP OCENIA PTY LTD
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 7 Dec 2021

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 84136582780 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 8 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up