Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

123EDUCATEME SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PTY LTD

Company Number
140404253
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
5 November 2009 (about 13 years ago)
Dissolution Date
23 February 2017
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Registered Address
  • NORTH PARRAMATTA NSW 2151
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • EDUCATE-ME SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 10 Jan 2018

Company Addresses

PO Box 5121,, Maroochydore Business Centre, Maroochydore QLD 4558, AU

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
123 educate me. 1039615 World Intellectual Property Organisation 9, 16, 28, 35, 41, 42 2010-03-05 2011-02-03 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up