Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACN 142 685 872 PTY LTD

Company Number
142685872
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Registered Address
  • CLARKSON
  • 6030
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • HAMILTON DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 13 Jan 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up