Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

207 HOLDINGS PTY LTD

Company Number
142960512
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
6 April 2010 (over 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 June 2022
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
52142960512
Registered Address
  • PALM BEACH
  • 2108
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • REBOOT HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED
  • REBOOT MEDIA AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 6 Jul 2022

Company Addresses

Level 23,, 207 Kent Street, SYDNEY NSW 2000, AU

Level 23,, 207 Kent Street, Sydney NSW 2000, AU

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 52142960512 Tax, Business details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CAMP REBOOT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2014-12-16 details
JUICE ON Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25, 41 2014-10-21 details
FAT, SICK AND NEARLY DEAD Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 41 2014-05-20 details
REBOOT WITH JOE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41, 44 2014-01-07 details
Fat, Sick and Nearly Dead World Intellectual Property Organisation 9, 41 2013-09-10 2023-09-10 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 6 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up