Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1847 WINERY (SA) PTY LTD

Company Number
147157373
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
2 November 2010 (about 12 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
96147157373
Registered Address
  • LYNDOCH
  • 5351
  • South Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • TREASURE VALLEY WINES PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 9 Jan 2018

Company Addresses

35 Church Road,, Rowland Flat, South Australia 5352, AU

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 96147157373 Tax, Business details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
EIGHTEEN FORTY SEVEN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 33 2016-12-13 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up