Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

2CHILLIES PTY LTD

Company Number
151657055
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
40151657055
Registered Address
  • BUNDALL
  • 4217
  • Queensland
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • PATIMA PTY LTD
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 10 Jan 2018

Company Addresses

Level 15,, 123 Eagle Street, Brisbane QLD 4001, AU

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 40151657055 Tax, Business details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
2Chillies swimwear australia 1101550 World Intellectual Property Organisation 25 2011-11-16 2021-11-16 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 19 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up