Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACN 160 685 012 PTY. LTD.

Company Number
160685012
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
71160685012
Registered Address
  • MORNINGSIDE
  • 4170
  • Queensland
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • JUPITER VENTURES PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 10 Mar 2021

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 71160685012 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 10 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up