Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACN 602 685 941 PTY LTD

Company Number
602685941
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
83602685941
Registered Address
  • PARRAMATTA
  • 2150
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • J P S PROPERTY GROUP PTY LTD
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 17 Dec 2019

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 83602685941 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 18 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up