Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACN 609 875 685 PTY. LTD.

Company Number
609875685
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
17609875685
Registered Address
  • SUNSHINE WEST
  • 3020
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • PRO TEAM LOGISTICS PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 19 Apr 2022

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 17609875685 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 19 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up