Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACN 621 285 685 PTY LTD

Company Number
621285685
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Registered Address
  • HAWTHORN EAST
  • 3123
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • COMPLETE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (VIC) PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 22 Jan 2020

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 17621285685 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 22 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up