Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AUTOMATISATION S.A.B. INC.

Company Number
0886149
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with more than 50 shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
103123782RC0001
Registered Address
  • 614 LIONEL-BOULET
  • VARENNES
  • J3X 1P7
  • QC
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 1979-07-04
Previous Names
  • LES ENTREPRISES ANGIL BOURDAGE INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 22 Feb 2024 (Contains information licensed under the Open Government Licence – Canada)

Branches

Canada flag branch AUTOMATISATION S.A.B. INC. (Quebec (Canada)) details

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 103123782RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up