Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OGDEN ALLIED SECURITY SERVICES INC.

Company Number
1734601
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
883189169RC0001
Registered Address
  • T.D BANK TOWER
    TORONTO DOMINION CENTRE
    SUITE 4700
  • TORONTO
  • M5K1E6
  • ON
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 1984-07-18
Previous Names
  • CONSOL MAINTENANCE SERVICES, LTD.
Alternative Names
  • SERVICES DE SECURITE OGDEN ALLIED INC. (alternative legal name, 1987-10-01 - )
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 28 Nov 2023 (Contains information licensed under the Open Government Licence – Canada)

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 883189169RC0001 Business details


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 28 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up