Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

I-ACT INTERNATIONAL INC.

Company Number
7775881
Status
Dissolved By The Corporation (S. 210)
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
826319402RC0001
Registered Address
  • GARY DIAO
    354 Georgian drive
  • BARRIE
  • L4M 7B6
  • ON
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 2011-02-10
Previous Names
  • 7775881 CANADA INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 1 Apr 2024 (Contains information licensed under the Open Government Licence – Canada)

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 826319402RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 1 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more