Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTERLABO LIMITED

Company Number
HE111784
Status
Dissolved Due To Merger
Incorporation Date
29 May 2000 (over 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 November 2019
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Κυριάκου Μάτση, 16,
    EAGLE HOUSE, Floor 10,
    'Αγιοι Ομολογητές
    1082, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • INTERLABO FUNDS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 6 Sep 2022

Company Addresses

Eagle House, 16 Kyriakos Matsis Avenue, Nicosia, CY

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
OKAY World Intellectual Property Organisation 9, 11 1996-07-25 2026-07-25 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up