Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TRISTEM TRADING (CYPRUS) LIMITED

Company Number
HE116695
Status
Three Month Notice Published
Incorporation Date
7 December 2000 (almost 22 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αρχ. Μακαρίου ΙΙΙ, 2-4,
    CAPITAL CENTER, Floor 9,
    1065, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • SELVET ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for TRISTEM TRADING (CYPRUS) LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Court Order for Extension of Time

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 7 Sep 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 1, 5, 9, 10, 42 2005-07-12 2016-02-19 historic details
TRISTEM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 1, 5, 9, 10, 42 2005-07-12 2016-02-19 historic details
TRISTEM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 1, 5, 9, 10, 42 2005-07-12 2016-02-19 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up