Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FINATRADE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
HE164548
Status
Three Month Notice Published
Incorporation Date
23 August 2005 (over 17 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Σοφούλη, 2,
    CHANTECLAIR BUILDING, Floor 8, Flat/Office 801
    1096, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • FBH FOOD & BEVERAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for FINATRADE HOLDINGS LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 17 Sep 2022

Company Addresses

2 Sophouli Street,, Chanteclair House, 3rd Floor,, Office 303, CY-1096 NICOSIA, CY

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ACACIA World Intellectual Property Organisation 29, 30, 31, 35, 36 2013-01-14 2023-01-14 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 18 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up