Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GR SARANTIS CYPRUS LIMITED

Company Number
HE168379
Status
Dissolved Due To Merger
Incorporation Date
22 November 2005 (about 17 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 December 2019
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Σκόπα, 10,
    TRIBUNE HOUSE,
    1075, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • VITALFLOW LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for GR SARANTIS CYPRUS LIMITED

Documents of plan of cross border merger

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Report of Allotment of shares

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 18 Sep 2022

Company Addresses

Skopa 10,, Tribune House, CY-1075 Nicosia, CY

Skopa 10,, Tribune House, CY-1075 Nicosia, CY

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
topStar 1144128 World Intellectual Property Organisation 6, 8, 16, 21 2012-09-25 2022-09-25 details
topstar 1078906 World Intellectual Property Organisation 21 2011-04-12 2021-04-12 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 19 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up