Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NRT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
HE168767
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αγίου Παύλου, 15,
    LEDRA HOUSE,
    'Αγιος Ανδρέας
    1105, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • YAPOSHKA LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for NRT HOLDINGS LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

Other Documents

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 9 Jan 2024

Company Addresses

17, Gr. Xenopoulou str., CY-3106 Limassol, CY

17, Gr. Xenopoulou str., CY-3106 Limassol, CY

17, Gr. Xenopoulou str., CY-3106 Limassol, CY

17, Gr. Xenopoulou str., CY-3106 Limassol, CY

17, Gr. Xenopoulou str., CY-3106 Limassol, CY

17, Gr. Xenopoulou str., CY-3106 Limassol, CY

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
1054949 World Intellectual Property Organisation 43 2010-08-06 2020-08-06 details
1054087 World Intellectual Property Organisation 43 2010-08-06 2020-08-06 details
1052332 World Intellectual Property Organisation 43 2010-08-06 2020-08-06 details
YAPOSHA 1054084 World Intellectual Property Organisation 43 2010-08-06 2020-08-06 details
1054085 World Intellectual Property Organisation 43 2010-08-05 2020-08-05 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up