Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SAS SHIPPING AGENCIES SERVICES (CY) LTD

Company Number
HE249225
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
5 May 2009 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Νίκου Παττίχη, 82,
    MARITANIA COURT,
    3070, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • TURMAR LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for SAS SHIPPING AGENCIES SERVICES (CY) LTD

Report of Allotment of shares

Court Order for Extension of Time

Increase of Nominal Capital

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 7 Jan 2023
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 8 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up