Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

REFUNE MUSIC LTD

Company Number
HE259758
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
22 December 2009 (about 13 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 December 2022
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Στασικράτους, 20,
    GRAMBIS BUILDING, Floor 1, Flat/Office 101
    1065, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • GLENNARDCO HOLDINGS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for REFUNE MUSIC LTD

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Report of Allotment of shares

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 12 Jan 2023

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SEBASTIAN INGROSSO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 25, 38, 41 2015-03-24 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 13 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up