Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LC QUALITY LIMITED

Company Number
HE292389
Status
Dissolution Following Voluntary Liquidation
Incorporation Date
19 August 2011 (over 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 September 2022
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αγίας Φυλάξεως & Ζήνωνος Ρωσσίδη, 2,
    Floor 1,
    3082, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • NAIKING HOLDING LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 21 Oct 2022

Company Addresses

Agles Fylaxeos & Zlnonos Rossidl 2,, 1st Floor, CY-3082 Limassol, CY

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
1315341 World Intellectual Property Organisation 11, 30, 42, 45 2016-04-12 2026-04-12 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 22 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up