Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

D.M. NINETEEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
HE328553
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
10 January 2014 (almost 9 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Ιαπέτου, 29,
    'Αγιος Αθανάσιος
    4101, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • TRUBSINT TRADING LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 29 Oct 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SAN TORPE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 14, 18 2015-07-07 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up