Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AUTOLAB z.s.

Company Number
01889745
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
11 July 2013 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Spolek
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • AUTOLAB o.s.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 28 Nov 2021

Company Addresses

Horova 973/6, Liberec, Liberec I-Staré Město, Liberec, 46001, Česká republika

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PROPLASTIC granulex 1224350 World Intellectual Property Organisation 1, 17, 40 2014-08-26 2024-08-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 29 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up