Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

3E REAL s.r.o.

Company Number
11744642
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
16 August 2021 (over 1 year ago)
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • ARNO Reality s.r.o.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 23 Oct 2021

Company Addresses

Revoluční 1082/8, Praha, Nové Město, Hlavní město Praha, 11000, Česká republika

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Ing. PAVEL NOVOTNÝ unknown n/a details
STANISLAV KRCHŇAVÝ unknown n/a details
TEREZIE SVOZILOVÁ unknown n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up