Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Andrea Špačková - PRODUCT - SPACEK

Company Number
13199706
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
28 May 1991 (over 31 years ago)
Company Type
Podnikající fyzická osoba
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • SPACEK - PRODUCT
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 22 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

Nemocniční 471, Náchod, Náchod, 54701, Česká republika

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
LEI 315700MLFC0WDM3SUV77 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
GF Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 12 2020-08-04 details
GOLD FREN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 12 2006-03-21 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 4 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up