Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Ing. Ivo Exel

Company Number
13673483
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
4 February 1991 (almost 32 years ago)
Company Type
Podnikající fyzická osoba
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • MOEX
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 22 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

20, Kursova,, CZ-635 00 BRNO, CZ

20, Kursova,, CZ-635 00 BRNO, CZ

20, Kursova,, CZ-635 00 BRNO, CZ

Kuršova 990/20, Brno, Bystrc, Brno-město, 63500, Česká republika

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
MOEX World Intellectual Property Organisation 6, 7, 8, 12, 13, 35, 37, 40, 42 1994-11-02 2014-11-02 details
CIKLON World Intellectual Property Organisation 7, 12, 13, 35, 37, 42 1994-11-02 2014-11-02 details
CYKLON World Intellectual Property Organisation 7, 12, 13, 35, 37, 42 1994-11-02 2014-11-02 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up