Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JUDr. Milan Vacek

Company Number
14904179
Status
Zaniklý
Incorporation Date
27 March 1991 (over 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
2 October 2021
Company Type
Podnikající fyzická osoba
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • V A C E K
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 23 Oct 2021

Company Addresses

Na viničních horách 1455/37, CZ-160 00 Praha 6-Hanspaulka, CZ

Na Viničních horách 1455/37, Praha 6, Dejvice, 16000, Česká republika

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Love Your Smile! 1153913 World Intellectual Property Organisation 21, 25, 35 2012-07-26 2022-07-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up