Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Čermák a spol.

Company Number
27109500
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
15 December 2003 (almost 19 years ago)
Company Type
Veřejná obchodní společnost
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • Čermák Hořejš Matějka a spol.
  • Čermák Hořejš Myslil a spol.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 29 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

Elišky Peškové 15/735, CZ-150 00 Praha 5, CZ

Elišky Peškové 735/15, Praha, Smíchov, Hlavní město Praha, 15000, Česká republika

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
JUDr. KAREL ČERMÁK unknown n/a details
JUDr. ANDREA KŮS POVAŽANOVÁ unknown n/a details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
LEAPLEARNER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 38, 41, 42, 45 2018-05-08 details
LEAPLEARNER World Intellectual Property Organisation 9, 38, 41, 42, 45 2017-02-24 2027-02-24 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up