Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TĚLO & DUŠE, s.r.o.

Company Number
27875067
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Společnost s ručením omezeným
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • Residence 3E s.r.o.
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 31 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

Nad Závěrkou 2434/7, Praha, Břevnov, Hlavní město Praha, 16900, Česká republika

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Ing. IVETA JEČMÍK SKUHERSKÁ 100000 n/a details
Ing. DAVID JEČMÍK 100000 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
200000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 7 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up