Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Ludmila Jílková - TORF

Company Number
41677404
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
4 September 1991 (over 31 years ago)
Company Type
Podnikající fyzická osoba
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • TORF - Jílková
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 23 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

Hájenky 499, CZ-357 47 Krásno, CZ

Hjenky 499, 357 47 Krsno nad Teplou

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SFAGNUM World Intellectual Property Organisation 3, 5 2006-02-23 2026-02-23 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up