Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Ing. Tomáš Aubrecht

Company Number
42382360
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
10 April 2002 (over 20 years ago)
Company Type
Podnikající fyzická osoba
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • Ing. Tomáš Aubrecht - DRUID
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 8 Apr 2021

Company Addresses

Na Babě 523, Hrdějovice, České Budějovice, 37361, Česká republika

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
BIOLINIE 820205 World Intellectual Property Organisation 29, 30, 31, 32, 33 2003-10-17 2023-10-17 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 20 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up