Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HELUZ cihlářský průmysl v.o.s.

Company Number
46680004
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
22 May 1992 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
Veřejná obchodní společnost
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • "Cihelna Dolní Bukovsko, v.o.s."
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 19 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

Dolní Bukovsko 295, CZ-373 65 Dolní Bukovsko, CZ

Dolní Bukovsko 295, CZ-373 65 Dolní Bukovsko, CZ

U Cihelny 295, Dolní Bukovsko, České Budějovice, 37365, Česká republika

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
MICHAL HELUZ unknown n/a details
HEROMI s.r.o. unknown n/a details
Dipl.-Ing. VLADIMIR HELUZ unknown n/a details
ROMAN HELUZ unknown n/a details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
HELUZ World Intellectual Property Organisation 19, 37, 39, 41 2011-05-19 2021-05-19 details
DRYSTICK World Intellectual Property Organisation 1, 17, 19 2008-10-15 2009-06-12 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up