Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Ing. Josef Chlum - ELITE BOHEMIA

Company Number
64241483
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
22 February 2001 (almost 22 years ago)
Company Type
Podnikající fyzická osoba
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • Ing. Josef Chlum - TOMIA BOHEMIA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 16 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

Slunečná 639, CZ-513 01 Semily, CZ

Slunečná 639, Semily, Semily, 51301, Česká republika

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Elite Bohemia 1096494 World Intellectual Property Organisation 11 2011-06-13 2021-06-13 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up