Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PKF - Prague Philharmonia, o.p.s.

Company Number
64947602
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
13 March 1996 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
Obecně prospěšná společnost
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • Pražská komorní filharmonie, o.p.s.
  • Pražská komorní filharmonie, obecně prospěšná společnost,
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 25 Oct 2021

Company Addresses

Husova 241/7, CZ-110 00 Praha 1 - Staré Mesto, CZ

Burešova 1661/2, Praha, Kobylisy, Hlavní město Praha, 18200, Česká republika

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 28 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up