Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ASBISC ENTERPRISES PLC, Agency Prague, organizační složka branch

Company Number
70106479
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
22 March 2000 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
Organizační složka zahraniční právnické osoby
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Branch
Branch of out-of-jurisdiction company
Previous Names
  • ASBISC ENTERPRISES LIMITED, Agency Prague, organizační složka
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 14 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

Na Dlouhém 79, CZ-251 01 Rícany, Jazlovice, CZ

Na Dlouhém 79, Říčany, Jažlovice, 25101, Česká republika

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CANYON 828293 World Intellectual Property Organisation 9, 35, 42 2003-12-03 2013-12-03 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up