Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ANPARTSSELSKABET AF 1. MARTS 2013

Company Number
20043687
Status
TvangsoplØst
Incorporation Date
1 April 1997 (over 25 years ago)
Dissolution Date
3 December 2013
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Vroldvej 192
  • Skanderborg
  • 8660
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • VICH 5028 A/S
  • BEBAU INTEGRATION SERVICE A/S
  • BENAU INTEGRATION SERVICE A/S
  • BENAU DANMARK A/S
  • FULDBRO DANMARK ApS
  • ISKILDE ApS
  • ANPARTSSELSKABET AF 1. MARTS 2013
Alternative Names
  • BENAU DANMARK ApS (trading name, 2002-03-12 - 2004-03-19)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 26 Oct 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 86579700

Number: 87933601

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
46.34.10 Wholesale of beer, soft drinks, fruit and vegetable juice Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ISKILDE World Intellectual Property Organisation 30, 32, 33 2008-03-18 2028-03-18 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up