Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SB AMBA

Company Number
20100141
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Andelsselskab (-forening) med begrænset ansvar
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Toftegårdsvej 16
  • 8370
  • Hadsten
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 46.47.00: Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 46.47: Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 4649: Wholesale of other household goods (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • Smag & Behag A.M.B.A.
  • SB AMBA
Inactive Directors / Officers
23 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 27 Jan 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 75585455

Number: 75124754

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
46.47.00 Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Smag & Behag 765542 World Intellectual Property Organisation 11, 16, 20, 21, 24, 27 2001-01-26 2011-01-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 17 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up