Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

3L INNOVATION A/S

Company Number
26152690
Status
OplØst Efter Fusion
Incorporation Date
20 July 2001 (over 21 years ago)
Dissolution Date
3 August 2016
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Vibækvej 100
  • Tommerup
  • 5690
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • KR 304 A/S
  • 3L OFFICE PRODUCTS A/S
  • AKTIESELSKABET AF 20. JULI 2001
  • 3L INNOVATION A/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 15 Jan 2023 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 63768600

Number: 63768686

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
77.39.00 Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c. Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag 3L-LUDVIGSEN A/S (Denmark, 19 Aug 1992- ) unknown 100.00% historic details
Denmark flag inactive 3L INNOVATION A/S (Denmark, 20 Jul 2001- 3 Aug 2016) unknown 90.00% – 99.99% historic details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag inactive 3L INNOVATION A/S (Denmark, 20 Jul 2001- 3 Aug 2016) unknown 90.00% – 99.99% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 23 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up