Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Ydes Auto v/Svend-Erik Pedersen

Company Number
27669077
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Enkeltmandsvirksomhed
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
Sorry, you need to be logged in to see this address
Industry Codes
  • 45.20.10: Repair of motor vehicles (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 45.20: Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 4520: Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
2-4
Previous Names
  • SL Biler v/Svend-Erik Pedersen
  • SL Biler v/Svend-Erik Pedersen
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 28 Jan 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 98317014

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
45.20.10 Repair of motor vehicles Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 14 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up