Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

C.B.S. DENMARK ApS

Company Number
29804338
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Ellebye Advokater
    Østre Stationsvej 43, 1
  • Odense C
  • 5000
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 99.99.99: Activity not stated (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
Previous Names
  • FRANCE HOLDING ApS
  • MEVURAK ApS
  • C.B.S. DENMARK ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 27 Jan 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Branches

France flag branch C.B.S. DENMARK APS (France) details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
99.99.99 Activity not stated Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 13 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up