Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Ydes Bolighus I/S

Company Number
30163184
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Interessentskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
  • Bredgade 115
  • Hurup Thy
  • 7760
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 47.59.10: Retail sale of furniture (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 47.59: Retail sale of furniture, lighting equipment and other household articles in specialised stores (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 4759: Retail sale of electrical household appliances, furniture, lighting equipment and other household articles in specialized stores (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
2-4
Previous Names
  • Ydes Boligmontering I/S v/M Korsholm & Søren Peter Yde
Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 28 Jan 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97951138

Number: 97951348

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
47.59.10 Retail sale of furniture Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 13 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up