Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EPCO DEVELOPMENT ApS

Company Number
30483936
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Kejlstruphøjvej 2
  • 8600
  • Silkeborg
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • EPCO DEVELOPMENT A/S
  • EPCO DEVELOPMENT ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
11 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 17 Feb 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 86209090

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
71.12.90 Other technical consultancy Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag PerB Cars ApS (Denmark) unknown 33.34% – 49.99% details
Denmark flag PerB Cars ApS (Denmark) unknown 33.34% – 49.99% historic details
Denmark flag PMAS INVEST ApS (Denmark) unknown 33.34% – 49.99% historic details
Denmark flag PerB Cars ApS (Denmark) unknown 33.34% – 49.99% historic details
Denmark flag PerB Cars ApS (Denmark) unknown 33.34% – 49.99% historic details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag SAKSILD STRANDPARK ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details
Denmark flag KILDEBJERG ERHVERVSPARK ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 4 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more